+1(631) 604-8994 mustafa@exitislandelite.com
EXIT Realty Island Elite EXIT Realty Island Elite
  • Home
  • Sell My Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Career
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
666 Properties

666 Sold Properties

List
  • 43 Wiggins AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

    closed

    $575,000

    10.1%

    $633,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

    43 Wiggins AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 119 Cedar ST, Centereach, NY 11720

    closed

    $439,900

    12.0%

    $492,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

    119 Cedar ST, Centereach, NY 11720

    Single Family Home

    Listed by New Door Properties LLC

READ MORE

  • 62 Howard ST, Patchogue, NY 11772

    closed

    $750,000

    $750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt

    62 Howard ST, Patchogue, NY 11772

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 3 Timber Trail LN, Medford, NY 11763

    closed

    $525,000

    7.6%

    $565,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,496 SqFt

    3 Timber Trail LN, Medford, NY 11763

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 10 Amarr DR, Shirley, NY 11967

    closed

    $659,900

    $660,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt

    10 Amarr DR, Shirley, NY 11967

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

READ MORE

  • 454 Terryville RD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    closed

    $550,000

    7.7%

    $507,500

    2 Beds1 Bath709 SqFt

    454 Terryville RD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 255 Elmore ST, Central Islip, NY 11722

    closed

    $549,000

    1.1%

    $555,000

    2 Beds2 Baths700 SqFt

    255 Elmore ST, Central Islip, NY 11722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 11 Appleblossom LN, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    closed

    $679,900

    3.0%

    $700,000

    2 Beds4 Baths2,912 SqFt

    11 Appleblossom LN, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

READ MORE

  • 24 E 6th ST, Patchogue, NY 11772

    closed

    $549,999

    1.8%

    $540,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

    24 E 6th ST, Patchogue, NY 11772

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

READ MORE

  • 11 Cranberry CIR, Medford, NY 11763

    closed

    $500,000

    6.0%

    $530,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

    11 Cranberry CIR, Medford, NY 11763

    Condo

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

READ MORE

  • 123 Parkside AVE, Miller Place, NY 11764

    closed

    $665,000

    0.8%

    $670,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt

    123 Parkside AVE, Miller Place, NY 11764

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 35 Lawson AVE, East Rockaway, NY 11518

    closed

    $619,000

    $619,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    35 Lawson AVE, East Rockaway, NY 11518

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

READ MORE

  • 17 Sonata CT, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    closed

    $635,000

    2.4%

    $650,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,486 SqFt

    17 Sonata CT, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    Condo

    Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

READ MORE

  • 35 Junard BLVD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    closed

    $725,000

    $725,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

    35 Junard BLVD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fortune Realty of LI Inc

READ MORE

  • 239 Birchwood RD, Coram, NY 11727

    closed

    $449,999

    4.4%

    $470,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,748 SqFt

    239 Birchwood RD, Coram, NY 11727

    Condo

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

READ MORE

  • 88-12 151 #4A, Howard Beach, NY 11414

    closed

    $240,000

    2.1%

    $235,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    88-12 151 #4A, Howard Beach, NY 11414

    Condo

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 11 Pembrook DR, Stony Brook, NY 11790

    closed

    $829,000

    8.6%

    $900,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    11 Pembrook DR, Stony Brook, NY 11790

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shea & Sanders Real Estate Inc

READ MORE

  • 1805 Carleton AVE, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    closed

    $799,999

    3.1%

    $825,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

    1805 Carleton AVE, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 741 Ocean AVE, Bohemia, NY 11716

    closed

    $670,000

    $670,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    741 Ocean AVE, Bohemia, NY 11716

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

READ MORE

  • 6 Samuels PATH, Miller Place, NY 11764

    closed

    $899,990

    4.1%

    $937,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

    6 Samuels PATH, Miller Place, NY 11764

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

READ MORE

  • 320 Woodland CT, Coram, NY 11727

    closed

    $424,999

    5.9%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    320 Woodland CT, Coram, NY 11727

    Condo

    Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

READ MORE

  • 17836 Wexford TER #4F, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

    closed

    $549,999

    0.9%

    $545,000

    2 Beds2 Baths820 SqFt

    17836 Wexford TER #4F, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

    Condo

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 154 Pearsall Drive #6A, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    closed

    $180,000

    0.7%

    $178,800

    2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

    154 Pearsall Drive #6A, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    Condo

    Listed by eXp Realty

READ MORE

  • 449 Arlington DR #A, Ridge, NY 11961

    closed

    $425,000

    1.2%

    $430,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt

    449 Arlington DR #A, Ridge, NY 11961

    Condo

    Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 28
defaultBlack Estate Kings Pre Raster Decal CUT
EXIT Realty Island Elite

Mustafa Uruk

+1(631) 604-8994 mustafa@exitislandelite.com

License ID: 10401344374

4699-2 Nesconset Highway, Station, NY, 11776

Get My App

      Home
      Sell My Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings